Team


COBRAS FC

X Thursday [East]

CUP # GP WR WOT TW LR LOT T GF GA +/- FFT PTS
5 12 4 2 6 3 2 0 58 51 7 0 18

Upcoming matches

Division notes

No notes

Registration
deadline

31

July

Playoff
elegibility

3

games


Player Statistics


PLAYERS Play-off Eligibility RK GP G A PTS STATUS
1   Amarir, Aymane C 9 19 3 22 5 0 0
2   Djermouni, Abdelkarim R 12 5 10 15 1 0 0
3   Driouche, Younes R 8 6 4 10 1 1 0
4   Boukhari, Islem R 9 6 4 10 1 0 0
5   Nedil, Aghiles R 9 3 5 8 0 1 0
6   Zekry, Anthony R 9 2 6 8 1 0 0
7   Belbey, Mouad R 9 4 3 7 1 0 0
8   Djaiz, Abderraouf R 4 4 1 5 0 1 0
9   Fidhi, Christian R 4 2 1 3 0 1 1
10   Famili, Mazda R 6 2 1 3 0 0 0
11   Froundjian, Gregory R 10 1 2 3 0 1 0
12   Barabas, Erik R 10 1 0 1 0 0 0
13   Famili, Parsa R 8 0 1 1 0 0 0
14   Douair-Duchesne, Adrien R 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
15   Kaisserli, Mohamed R 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

Goalie Stats


GOALKEEPER Play-off Eligibility RK GP AGP G A PTS GAA GA STATUS
1 Hamouche, Walid R 10 9 0 1 1 1 0 0 4.22 38

SCHEDULE & RESULTS


Cup
Playoff
Regular Season
GAME DATE TIME FIELD     VS   MATCH REPORT
1
Thu, May 26, 2022  
 22:00 SPX-4
Cobras FC 5 : 6
Wastemen FC REPORT >>
2
Thu, Jun 09, 2022  
 22:45 SPX-4
Cobras FC 4 : 3
Greek School REPORT >>
3
Thu, Jun 16, 2022  
 22:30 SPX-3
Cobras FC 8 : 11
Park The Bus FC REPORT >>
4
Thu, Jun 23, 2022  
 22:30 CMS-1
Cobras FC 1 OT 0
Guten Gluten REPORT >>
5
Thu, Jul 07, 2022  
 21:45 SPX-4
Cobras FC 0 : 0
Maniac FC REPORT >>
6
Thu, Jul 14, 2022  
 22:30 SPX-1
Cobras FC 3 OT 4
Tugg FC REPORT >>
7
Thu, Jul 28, 2022  
 22:30 SPX-1
Cobras FC 4 OT 5
Shisha FC REPORT >>
8
Thu, Aug 04, 2022  
 22:30 SPX-1
Cobras FC 8 : 5
Wastemen FC REPORT >>
9
Thu, Aug 11, 2022  
 21:45 SPX-4
Cobras FC 7 OT 6
Park The Bus FC REPORT >>
10
Thu, Aug 18, 2022  
 21:30 SPX-3
Cobras FC 2 : 6
Guten Gluten REPORT >>
11
Thu, Sep 01, 2022  
 22:30 SPX-1
Cobras FC 7 : 1
Maniac FC REPORT >>
12
Thu, Sep 08, 2022  
 22:45 SPX-4
Cobras FC 9 : 4
Wastemen FC REPORT >>
13
Thu, Sep 15, 2022  
 21:15 SPX-4
Cobras FC 4 : 8
Shisha FC REPORT >>