19:00 hrs25/09

FC Nueve  9

VALVO2


D Dimanche

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs25/09

Jumanji  6

Shmoive FC1


Dimanche REC

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:00 hrs26/09

Alley Cats  3

G2S Tobeq FC6


X Lundi [est]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs26/09

Aces  4

FC Diavola2


Femmes REC

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs26/09

Hardly Atletico  4

PSV7


X Lundi [ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs26/09

FC Fortaleza  2

FC Fuego3


Femmes REC

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs26/09

D-Generates  2

Rage3


D Lundi

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs26/09

FC Sparks  3

FC Scrambled1


C Mardi Femmes

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs26/09

Ajax Laval  3

Albi OGs5


C Lundi

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:00 hrs27/09

Aces  3

FC Fuego1


Femmes REC

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs27/09

CD FAS  3

Viper2


D Mardi

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:15 hrs27/09

Las Chicas  6

FC VIP2


D Femmes [est]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs27/09

The Big Green  6

Sharia Law3


Mardi REC

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:15 hrs27/09

W.T.D  2

Pineapple Express5


D Femmes [ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs28/09

Alley Cats  7

Whales FC3


REC Mercredi [Est]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs28/09

Glandou Is My Boo  6

Northshore FC3


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs28/09

Amrani FC  3

NoHesi FC1


REC Mercredi [Sud]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs28/09

Don B ComberOT 3

FC Barrio4


D Mercredi

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:00 hrs28/09

Free Dubz  4

FC Lit2


X Mercredi [Ouest]

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:00 hrs28/09

ArmeniacsOT 4

Greek Boys United3


REC Mercredi [Nord]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs28/09

Los Blancos  3

FC Cugines5


REC Mercredi [Nord]

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:30 hrs28/09

Rolling RocksOT 3

ASM2


REC Mercredi [Ouest]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs28/09

CV United  5

AS Milano Pizzeria4


X Mercredi [Est]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs28/09

FC Falcon  2

Unite FC3


REC Mercredi [Est]

SportXpo  

Playoff

19:45 hrs29/09

Alley Cats

GCL


REC Jeudi Est

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs29/09

Late Registration

FC Ste-Do


REC Jeudi Est

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs29/09
20:45 hrs29/09

Greek School

Guten Gluten


X Jeudi EST

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs29/09

FC Bratwurst

CM de Laval


REC Jeudi Ouest

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs29/09

CF Moutons

FC Patecknik


REC Jeudi Nord

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:45 hrs29/09

FC LHuile

MDH FC


D Jeudi

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs29/09

Papara FC

Real Gs


REC Jeudi Nord

SportXpo  

Playoff

22:00 hrs29/09

FC Fusion

Triaina FC


X Jeudi OUEST

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs30/09

FC TCC

Grinders


B Vendredi MIXTE [est]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

Match report

OVERTIME

Man of the match



Attempts (2)

Goals (2)

Shootouts

(2) Attempts

(1) Goals