19:00 hrs25/09

FC Nueve  9

VALVO2


D Sunday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs25/09

Jumanji  6

Shmoive FC1


REC Sunday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:00 hrs26/09

Alley Cats  3

G2S Tobeq FC6


X Monday [East]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs26/09

Aces  4

FC Diavola2


REC Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs26/09

Hardly Atletico  4

PSV7


X Monday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs26/09

FC Fortaleza  2

FC Fuego3


REC Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs26/09

D-Generates  2

Rage3


D Monday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs26/09

FC Sparks  3

FC Scrambled1


C Tuesday Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs26/09

Ajax Laval  3

Albi OGs5


C Monday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:00 hrs27/09

Aces  3

FC Fuego1


REC Women

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs27/09

CD FAS  3

Viper2


D Tuesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:15 hrs27/09

Las Chicas  6

FC VIP2


D Women [east]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs27/09

The Big Green  6

Sharia Law3


REC Tuesday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:15 hrs27/09

W.T.D  2

Pineapple Express5


D Women [west]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

19:30 hrs28/09

Alley Cats  7

Whales FC3


REC Wednesday [East]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs28/09

Glandou Is My Boo  6

Northshore FC3


REC Wednesday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs28/09

Amrani FC  3

NoHesi FC1


REC Wednesday [South]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:30 hrs28/09

Don B ComberOT 3

FC Barrio4


D Wednesday

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:00 hrs28/09

Free Dubz  4

FC Lit2


X Wednesday [West]

SportXpo  

Playoff

21:00 hrs28/09

ArmeniacsOT 4

Greek Boys United3


REC Wednesday [North]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:30 hrs28/09
21:30 hrs28/09

Rolling RocksOT 3

ASM2


REC Wednesday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs28/09

CV United  5

AS Milano Pizzeria4


X Wednesday [East]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs28/09

FC Falcon  2

Unite FC3


REC Wednesday [East]

SportXpo  

Playoff

19:45 hrs29/09

Alley Cats

GCL


REC Thursday East

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs29/09

Late Registration

FC Ste-Do


REC Thursday East

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs29/09
20:45 hrs29/09

Greek School

Guten Gluten


X Thursday [East]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs29/09

FC Bratwurst

CM de Laval


REC Thursday West

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

21:00 hrs29/09
21:45 hrs29/09

FC LHuile

MDH FC


D Thursday

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

22:00 hrs29/09

Papara FC

Real Gs


REC Thursday North

SportXpo  

Playoff

22:00 hrs29/09

FC Fusion

Triaina FC


X Thursday [West]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

20:00 hrs30/09

FC TCC

Grinders


B CO-ED Friday [East]

Carrefour Multisports   

Playoff

  • Underdogs Free Dubz Capture Playoff Title!">
  • FC Barrio Complete Season Double in OT!">
  • Trapcapos Champion !">
  • GS2 Tobeq FC Are Champions!">
QCSL Soccer Eletto Sports
Le Rouge Bar Le Barbu Sportif | Boutique Pour Males

Tournaments | Events




Our Partners



FACEBOOK



INSTAGRAM


×
×
×
×
×